Save off-$18
6-CL-MDMA 50g

6-CL-MDMA 50g

Availability: In stock

Sku:

Be the first to review this product

Quantity

$358.00 $340.10

6-CL-MDMA

​6-Chloro-MDMA (6-Cl-MDMA, 2-Cl-4,5-MDMA) is a derivative of the amphetamine drug MDMA, which has been identified both in seized “Ecstasy” tablets and in urine samples from drug users. It is thought most likely to be an impurity from synthesis and its pharmacological properties have not been established.

6-CL-MDMA

It’s amphetamine class and analog of MDMA

Other names: 6-Chloro-MDMA / 2-Cl-4,5-MDMA

IUPAC name: 1-(6-chloro-1,3-benzodioxol-5-yl)-N-methylpropan-2-amine

CAS number: 319920-71-3

Formula: C11H14ClNO2

Purity: 99,5% min

Appearance: white powder/white crystals/light brown crystals

The physiological and toxicological properties of this compound are not known. This product is intended for research and forensic applications.It is a chemical for research purposes and should only be used for this purpose. It is not sold for human consumption.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “6-CL-MDMA 50g”

custom contents goes here
Top